AREA CODE TROSKY

AREA CODE TROSKY 2017-09-16T11:51:40+00:00
78 TROSKY PLAYERS SELECTED IN 7 YEARS 2011-2017
Upperclass

Julian Tristan – Milwaukee Brewers
Jake moberg – Milwaukee Brewers
grant Holman – Milwaukee Brewers
Dawson Brigman – Oakland A’s
Patrick Wicklander – Oakland A’s
Cameron Barstad – Oakland A’s
Micah Bello – Cincinnati Reds

Underclass
Nick Marinconz – Oakland A’s
Tank Espalin- Milwaukee Brewers

Cameron Barstad – Oakland Athletics
Joey Cantillo – Cincinnati Reds
Jake Moberg – Milwaukee Brewers
Darren Baker – Oakland A’s
Isaiah Haddad – Oakland A’s
Holden Powell – Oakland A’s
Dawson Brigman – Oakland A’s
Drew Williams – Oakland A’s
Jaime Arias – Oakland A’s
Carter, Aldrete – Oakland A’s
Andrew Daschbach – Oakland A’s
Ryan Jensen – Oakland A’s
Ryan Kreidler – Oakland A’s
Andrew Martinez – Oakland A’s
Will McInerny – Oakland A’s
Otis Statum – Oakland A’s
Kevin Gowdy – Milwaukee Brewers
Avery Tuck – Milwaukee Brewers
Marcus Ramos – Milwaukee Brewers
Kingsley Ballao – Cincinatti Reds
Casey Legumina – Cincinatti Reds
Riley Pierce Reds – Cincinatti Reds
Cuba Bess Reds – Cincinatti Reds
1. Ian Nowak – Milwaukee Brewers
2. Nico Horner – Oakland A’s
3. Tanner Dodson – Oakland A’s
4. Logan Gillaspie – Oakland A’s
5. Ryan Kreidler – Oakland A’s
6. Ross Dodds – Oakland A’s
7. Myles Coston – Oakland A’s
8. Brendt Citta – Oakland A’s
9. Kekai Rios – Cincinnati Reds
10. Avery Tuck – Milwaukee Brewers
11. Zack Knoll – Milwaukee Brewers
12. Andrew Daschbach – Milwaukee Brewers
13. Carter Aldrete – Milwaukee Brewers
14. Jordan Prendez – Milwaukee Brewers
15. Otis Stadium – Milwaukee Brewers
16. Kevin Gowdy – Milwaukee Brewers
17. Hunter Green – Milwaukee Brewers
18. Casey Legumina – Milwaukee Brewers
  1. Quinn Brodey – Milwaukee Brewers
  2. Luke Dykstra – Milwaukee Brewers
  3. Jeff Bain – Milwaukee Brewers
  4. Tylor Megill – Milwaukee Brewers
  5. Kevin Padlo – Milwaukee Brewers
  6. Michael Bono – Oakland A’s
  7. Bryson Brigman – Oakland A’s
  8. Nico Horner – Oakland A’s
  9. Mason Perryman – Oakland A’s
  10. Tim Susnara – Oakland A’s
  11. Matt Trask – Oakland A’s
  12. Sean Watkins – Oakland A’s
  13. Stetson Woods – Oakland A’s
1. Hunter Simmons – Oakland A’s
2. Jordan Paroubeck – Oakland A’s
3. Tylor Megill – Oakland A’s
4. Kyle Czaplak – Oakland A’s
5. Nico Girratano – Oakland A’s
6. Matt Krook – Oakland A’s
7. Rowdy Tellez – Oakland A’s
8. Chris Viall – Oakland A’s
1. Kieran Lovegrove – Milwaukee Brewers
2. Ryan McNeil – Milwaukee Brewers
3. Joe Armstrong – Oakland A’s
4. Gabe Cramer – Oakland A’s
5. Paul Blackburn – Oakland A’s
6. James Harris – Oakland A’s
7. Dalton Kelly – Oakland A’s
8. Mark Mathias – Oakland A’s

AREA CODE TROSKY GALLERIES